Last Match

Date: 02-01-2017
Kick Off: 15:00

Sunderland 2-2 Liverpool

Next Match

Date:
Kick Off:

v

Premier League

Top 6

PositionTeamPLDWDLFAGDPTS
1Chelsea38303585335293
2Tottenham Hotspur38268486266086
3Manchester City38239680394178
4Liverpool382210678423676
5Arsenal38236977443375
6Manchester United381815554292569